Precinct Co-Chairs

Ames 1-1

Adin Mann/Madalyn Anderson

515-231-3635/515-229-7661

Ames 1-2

Michael Murray/John Klaus

515-296-1015/515-292-1438

Ames 1-3

S. Newell

Ames 1-5

Marisue Hartung/Rob Bingham

515-290-6055/515-451-1367

AMES 2-1

Jane Dusselier

515-451-6296

Ames 2-2

LeAnn Cabage/Cassandra Maxwell

563-209-0398/641-418-0504

Ames 2-3

Michael Misra/Carol Brannon

515-570-1882/515-233-1669

Ames 2-4

Jennifer Owens/Tracy DiMarco White

515-268-9004/515-292-2085

Ames 2-5

Megan Srinvas/Gietha Srinvas

515-269-9118/515-269-9118

Ames 3-1

John Pohlman/Gary Wade

515-208-0631/515-451-5312

Ames 3-3

Dennis Goodrich

515-292-6326

AMES 3-4

Marion Kresse/Diane Gillott

515-291-6399/515-292-5021

AMES 3-5

Delores Hawkins

515-292-2094

AMES 4-4

Ria Gasaway

515-441-1223

AMES 4-5

Olivia Madison/Jaylee Pierce

515-292-0411/515-441-2869

COLLINS TOWNSHIP/COLLINS

Mark Olberding

641-385-2293

FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP/GILBERT

Emily Buss/Katie Bailey

515-708-0010/515-708-2296

GRANT TOWNSHIP

John Clough/Donnette Williams

515-450-9660/515-291-6445

HOWARD TOWNSHIP/ROLAND

Ryan McMullen

515-460-3978

HUXLEY

Seldon Spencer

515-597-2143

INDIAN CREEK TOWNSHIP/MAXWELL

Julie Klein/Jon Klein

515-817-3690/502-226-0960

LAFFAYETTE TOWNSHIP

Sarah Rooney/Lauren Hadaway

515-451-5887/515-509-1603

MILFORD TOWNSHIP

Cheryl Moss

515-232-9048

 

NEVADA 1

Michael Wagner

515-291-3894

NEVADA 2

John Grause

515-509-3447

NEVADA TOWNSHIP

Margaret Toot

515-460-4224

NEW ALBANY/COLO

Thomas Rosburg/Ted Rasmussen

641-377-2930/515-290-2071

PALESTINE TOWNSHIP

Sue Dinsdale/Jean McMaken

515-597-2505/515-597-6592

RICHLAND TOWNSHIP

Mary Christe Rasmussen

515-290-5581

SLATER/SHELDAH

Yvonne Raes/Erin Neumann

515-480-0633/515-326-5007

STORY CITY

Erik Christian/Leroy Kester

515-460-1196/515-291-6866

UNION TOWNSHIP/CAMBRIDGE

Dennis Parmenter/Gina Folsom

515-597-3408/515-371-2568

WARREN TOWNSHIP/MACCALLSBURG

Rachel Grimes

515-231-3436

WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP/KELLEY

Michelle Koehler

515-352-2561